TBN Icons TBN The Church Channel JCTV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya TBN Italy TBN Europe Agape Television Life TV JCTV Pakistan Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel Enlace Juvenil Enlace TBN Russia TBN Russia USA Alfa TV Light TV Shalom TV CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Lighthouse Television Uganda Boas Novas
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us

Broadcast Schedule

Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Feb 10, 2016
4:00 PM PST

Greg Laurie
4:30 PM PST
The Potter's Touch
5:00 PM PST
John Gray
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
Greg Laurie
TBA...

 FEBRUARY '16 
  1 2 3 4 5 6
 7 8 910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829     
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Wednesday, February 10th  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:30 AM      Praise the Lord (cc)
2:30 AM      Steven Furtick (cc)
Steven Furtick
3:00 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
3:30 AM      Gospel Truth (cc)
Andrew Wommack
4:00 AM      Joel Osteen Ministries
Joel Osteen
4:30 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
5:00 AM      Walk in the Word TV (cc)
James MacDonald
5:30 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
6:00 AM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
6:30 AM      John Hagee (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
7:00 AM      Joel Osteen Ministries
Joel Osteen
7:30 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 AM      Kerry Shook Ministries (cc)
Kerry Shook
9:00 AM      Steven Furtick (cc)
Steven Furtick
9:30 AM      Robert Morris: The Blessed Life (cc)
Robert Morris
10:00 AM      Marriage Today with Jimmy and Karen Evans (cc)
Jimmy Evans
10:30 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
11:00 AM      Life Today (cc)
James Robison
11:30 AM      T.D. Jakes Ministries (cc)
Bishop T.D. Jakes
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)
1:00 PM      John Hagee (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
1:30 PM      Destined to Win (cc)
Frank Santora
2:00 PM      Acts of God (cc) *
3:30 PM      Switch On Your Brain (cc)
Dr. Caroline Leaf
4:00 PM      Greg Laurie (cc)
4:30 PM      The Potter's Touch (cc)
Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 PM      John Gray World (cc)
John Gray
5:30 PM      Turning Point (cc)
Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
6:30 PM      Steven Furtick (cc)
Steven Furtick
7:00 PM      Living Proof with Beth Moore (cc)
Beth Moore
7:30 PM      Robert Morris: The Blessed Life (cc)
Robert Morris
8:00 PM      John Gray World (cc)
John Gray
8:30 PM      Drive Through History: The Gospels (cc) *
9:00 PM      Steven Furtick (cc)
Steven Furtick
9:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis Ministries (cc)
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 PM      GregLaurie.TV (cc)
Greg Laurie
10:30 PM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
11:00 PM      Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
11:30 PM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.